Yuu Kawakami (川上ゆう)

Date of Birth: 03/03/1982
Active Since: 2004
@yuu_kawakami
Yuu Kawakami' Official Blog
Aliases: 森野 雫, Shizuku Morino


Featured Movies

Yuu Kawakami - Stopping Ejaculation Again and Again for 24 Hours SubtitledExclusive (July 06 2018)

Mistress Yuu Kawakami starts and stops her slave from ejaculating again and again in this maniac femdom release by RASH.

  • yuu kawakami stopping ejaculation again and again for  hours
  • spread kawakami yuu looking at slave
  • yuu kawakami foot licked by slave
  • lingerie clad yuu kawakami staring at slave erection
  • jav star yuu kawakami stares at erection
  • squatting yuu kawakami cfnm slave handjob
Yuu Kawakami - Lewd Woman Takes Control of Your Poison Dick SubtitledHDExclusiveVR (May 12 2018)

JAV legend Yuu Kawakami provides the antidote for a special poisonous penis in this VR update by WAAP.

  • yuu kawakami lewd woman takes control of your poison dick
  • naked yuu kawakami putting on condom jav vr
  • yuu kawakami butt in air jav vr standing handjob
  • lewd wife yuu kawakami hand on groin jav vr
  • jav vr pov lewd wife yuu kawakami
  • pov vr yuu kawakami in towel
Yuu Kawakami and Aki Sasaki - Married Women Sex Party SubtitledHDExclusiveVR (March 03 2018)

JAV legends Yuu Kawakami and Aki Sasaki star in a VR release via WAAP all about a glorious wife swapping threesome.

  • yuu kawakami and aki sasaki married women sex party
  • masturbating sasaki aki while having sex with yuu kawakami vr jav
  • sasaki aki butt above you while having sex with yuu kawakami jav vr
  • yuu kawakami cowgirl sex with aki sasaki jav vr
  • jav vr aki sasaki cowgirl sex yuu kawakami watching
  • jav vr yuu kawakami aki sasaki threesome begins
Yuu Kawakami - Late Night Bus Guerrilla AV Special SubtitledExclusive (December 25 2017)

Who knows whether or not this is staged but JAV legend Yuu Kawakami goes on an unforgettable bus ride followed by public indecency via RADIX.

  • late night bus guerrilla av special with yuu kawakami
  • yuu kawakami extreme outdoors sex party
  • kawakami yuu sex in nature with audience
  • japanese public nudity in nature
  • outdoor yuu kawakami naked under coat
  • kawakami yuu naked and horny on public bus
A Showa Tale of the Post-War Pan-Pan Girls Starring Maki Hojo and Yuu Kawakami SubtitledHDExclusive (October 09 2017)

Rivalries flare between head prostitute Maki Hojo and married newcomer Yuu Kawakami at an illegal brothel in post-WW2 Japan in a period piece by ORGA.

  • a showa tale of the postwar panpan girls starring maki hojo and yuu kawakami
  • japanese threesome in postwar japan
  • maki hojo and yuu kawakami talk of prostitution by the river
  • kawakami yuu sex from behind
  • orgasming yuu kawakami eaten out on all fours
  • masahiro tabuchi and maki hojo eye new prostitute