Yui Hatano (波多野結衣)

Date of Birth: 05/24/1988
Active Since: 2008
@hatano_yui
Yui Hatano' Official Blog
Aliases: 酒井 愛美, Manami Sakai


Featured Movies

Dream Shower with Yui Hatano SubtitledHDExclusive (July 17 2017)

Japanese AV legend Yui Hatano eagerly puts herself in the direct line of site of over a hundred juice men in another WAAP bukkake magnum opus.

  • dream shower with yui hatano
  • dream shower yui hatano directed by ichinose kurumi
  • cum covered yui hatano ready for more bukkake
  • yui hatano crouching with hands cupped for more cum
  • old juice men surround hatano yui
  • yui hatano puts finger on erection
Holistic Nipple Liberation Salon for Men Starring Yui Hatano SubtitledHDExclusive (December 30 2016)

Yui Hatano plays a massage therapist at a unique clinic that focuses mainly on nipples and other sensitive areas of the male anatomy by DREAM TICKET.

  • holistic nipple liberation salon for men starring yui hatano
  • yui hatano soapland facesitting orgasm
  • hatano yui cum trickling out of mouth
  • yui hatano bottomless for erotic massage
  • hatano yui rubs pantyhose clad leg against erection
  • japanese nipple massage in action