Ayumu Sena (瀬名あゆむ)

Date of Birth: 03/10/1986
Active Since: 2007
Retirement: 2015
@senachanpon
Aliases: 広瀬 藍子, Aiko Hirose


Featured Movies

Reporter Ayumu Sena in Dire Straits SubtitledUncensoredHD (February 22 2017)

Ayumu Sena returns to ZENRA thanks to DREAMROOM in an uncensored release all a news reporter who makes some terribly bad decisions.

  • ayumu sena meets vacuum
  • uncensored cumshot to face sena ayumu
  • sena ayumu no condom spread eagle sex
  • sex from behind japanese factory threesome
  • drooling sena ayumu naked on sex swing
  • uncensored bizarre japanese vacuum play
Ayumu Sena of the Tropics SubtitledUncensoredHD (June 01 2016)

Post-gyaru Japanese AV star Ayumu Sena performs swimmingly in this uncensored release with a very salient interview portion by DREAMROOM.

  • ayumu sena tropics
  • spread eagle ayumu sena missionary sex in fishnet stockings
  • rear sex with fishnet stocking clad sena ayumu
  • topless fishnet stockings ayumu sena deep kissing
  • pov kiss request from ayumu sena
  • japanese av star ayumu sena shows off butt