Sara Yurikawa (百合川さら)

Date of Birth: 03/03/1987
Active Since: 2007
@yurikawa_sara
Sara Yurikawa' Official Blog
Aliases: 茅ヶ崎 ありす, Arisu Chigasaki, 茅ヶ崎 彩夏, Ayaka Chigasaki


Featured Movies

FETISH-JAPAN vs. ZENRA: ORAL ORIFICES SubtitledHDExclusive (November 21 2015)

FETISH-JAPAN.com returns to ZENRA for more lesbian play featuring a collection of scenes mainly focused on bizarre oral play.

  • Japanese ENF play with Tsubaki Katou
  • Japanese lesbian orgy with extra licking
  • Nose licking lesbian foreplay in Japan
  • Japanese lesbian sneeze teasing
  • Cheek retractor teeth licking Japanese lesbians
  • Embarrassed Katou Tsubaki with cheek retractor