Jun Kusanagi (草凪純)

Date of Birth: 06/05/1978
Active Since: 1996
Aliases: 加納 瑞穂, Mizuho Kano, 浅海 成亜, Narua Asami, 純名 きりん, Kirin Junna


Featured Movies

If Jun Kusanagi Was Your Girlfriend SubtitledUncensoredHD (March 16 2016)

Industry legend Jun Kusanagi with her insanely slim waist detonates an active AV set with a supernal lewd woman act in this cozy POV uncensored release.

  • Date with Jun Kusanagi
  • Japanese uncensored intercourse with a masturbating Jun Kusanagi
  • Purple vibrator in mouth of Japanese AV star
  • Jun Kusanagi uncensored blowjob with vibrator
  • Impressive Japanese under breast angle
  • Jun Kusanagi thin legs spread for inspection