Yuko Iijima (飯島優子)

Date of Birth: -
Active Since: 2011
Aliases: 小川 美里, Misato Ogawa, 仁美 麗華, Reika Hitomi


Featured Movies

Dry Cleaning Delivery Service Gone Wrong with Yuko Iijima SubtitledUncensoredHD (September 28 2016)

Voluptuous Japanese dry cleaning service delivery woman played by the naturally coy Yuko Iijima encounters a customer with ambitious desires from POMPIE.

  • voluptuous yuko iijima cowgirl sex tits licked
  • no mosaic titjob by yuko iijima
  • huge hanging breasts of fat japanese woman
  • smiling naked and pale iijima yuko
  • yuko iijima oral sex uncensored
  • erect nipples of older chunky japanese woman exposed
Yuko Iijima Big Breasts Rental Service SubtitledUncensoredHD (June 22 2016)

Japanese AV star Yuko Iijima with a body that pushes the BBW envelope visits the apartment of an amateur actor for rope binding with a nakadashi finish.

  • yuko iijima gargantuan breasts rental service
  • deepthroat blowjob by iijima yuko
  • japanese uncensored blowjob featuring bondage ropes
  • bound and embarrassed bbw japanese woman fingered
  • red ropes bound around big japanese woman with legs spread
  • yuko iijima meets fan at home