Tsubasa Miyashita (宮下つばさ)

Date of Birth: 04/27/1986
Active Since: 2010
@tsubasa042725
Tsubasa Miyashita' Official Blog
Aliases: 宮下 真央, Mao Miyashita


Featured Movies

Having Sex While My Friend Watches Part One SubtitledHDExclusive (February 27 2017)

Japanese friends fall for the oldest nanpa trick in the book about surveys and find themselves having sex in front of each other by HOT ENTERTAINMENT.

  • having sex while my friend watches
  • friends comfort one of their own as she has sex
  • beautiful japanese facial
  • embarrassing sex with clothed audience
  • av actor shows erection to amateur and friends
  • half stripped japanese amateur nipples licked
Schoolgirls Who Masturbate Using Bald Old Men SubtitledExclusive (September 23 2016)

Japanese AV stars don schoolgirl uniforms and masturbate using the smooth and shiny heads of older men before returning the favor by RADIX.

  • schoolgirls who masturbate using bald old men
  • topless schoolgirl in japan gives handjob
  • japanese schoolgirl butt eaten out while reading manga
  • amine seya reading manga
  • kyouno yui next to underwear bulge
  • kyouno yui licks bald head
Would You Be My Lesbian Friend? Part Two SubtitledHDExclusive (April 09 2016)

The conclusion of Japanese AV stars looking for female friends with benefits with embarrassed amateurs and more uses of strap-on dildos by HOT ENTERTAINMEN...

  • Real Lesbian Nanpa in HD
  • Ganguro gyaru bordering on Yamamba has nippple licked by woman
  • CFNF shy naked Japanese lesbian sex friend request
  • Japanese lesbian strap-on fellatio
  • Lesbian cunnilingus with Hibiki Otsuki
  • Amateur cleavage touched by Otsuki Hibiki
Would You Be My Lesbian Friend? Part One SubtitledHDExclusive (April 02 2016)

Experienced Japanese AV stars go on nanpa missions targeting real amateurs to become their lesbian sex friends by HOT ENTERTAINMENT.

  • Lesbian Nanpa in HD
  • Strap-on lesbian sex with Japanese gyaru
  • Gyaru admires big breasts of amateur
  • Embarrassed Japanese lesbian strap-on sex
  • Lingerie clad Japanese amateur with AV star
  • Nanpa outside in Tokyo