Maru Yamamoto (山本まる)

Date of Birth: -
Active Since: 2008
Aliases: Mako Ninomiya, 二宮 まこ, Chizuru Takewaki, 武脇 ちずる


Featured Movies

Nasal Domination Methods for Japanese Women and Schoolgirls SubtitledExclusive (June 27 2015)

Extreme Japanese bondage with the added element of humiliating nose hook usage on three female Japanese volunteers carried out by Eizoh Chiba with subtitle...

  • Bound Japanese schoolgirl Maru Yamamoto
  • Breasts tweaked during nose hook play in Japan
  • Spread eagle vibrator play with nose hook
  • Japanese nose hook bondage foreplay
  • Japanese woman has breasts felt
  • Extreme Japanese nose hooks with bandana
The Box Part Two SubtitledExclusive (April 11 2015)

The second half of The Box where a Japanese schoolgirl voluntary confines herself to a box for 24 hours with English subtitles.

  • Japanese woman eats pink hot dog
  • Japanese woman gives blowjob
  • Further sex for Maru Yamamoto
  • Maru Yamamoto strips out swimsuit
  • Very bored topless Japanese woman in swimsuit
  • Pink hot dogs for topless Japanese woman
The Box Part One SubtitledExclusive (April 04 2015)

The first half of The Box where a Japanese schoolgirl voluntary confines herself to a box for 24 hours with English subtitles.

  • The Box Japan
  • Japanese woman snacks on food while in box
  • Naked Japanese woman faces camera
  • Glory hole in bizarre Japanese box
  • Swimsuit provided to Japanese woman
  • Japanese woman fills out consent form for adult video