Maria Wakatsuki (若月まりあ)

Date of Birth: 10/02/1994
Active Since: 2013
@wakatuki_maria
Aliases: 二ノ宮 麗華, Reika Ninomiya, 太田 美穂, Miho Oota, 琴吹 まりあ, Maria Kobuki, 吉津 真理子, Mariko Yoshizu, 星 まりあ, Maria Hoshi, 笹原 由香, Yuka Sasahara, 愛原 まりあ, Maria Aihara


Featured Movies

White, Black, and Yellow Liquids SubtitledHDExclusive (December 26 2016)

FETISH-JAPAN brings us three HD examples of Japanese AV that truly earn their WTF badges and then some.

  • squid ink speech
  • japanese av star peeing outside zoomed in
  • bottomless katou tsubaki changing in van
  • japanese wife yearns for indecent exposure
  • elated japanese student squid ink poured over head
  • schoolgirl in japan squid ink prank