Hikari Tsukino (月乃ひかり)

Date of Birth: 06/30/1986
Active Since: 2007
Retirement: 2010
Aliases: 綾部 はるか, Haruka Ayabe


Featured Movies

Hikari Tsukino Bukkake Nakadashi Center Stage SubtitledUncensoredHD (September 23 2015)

Former race queen Hikari Tsukino receives bukkake from ten eager juice men before taking on ten more men for condom-less nakadashi by DREAMROOM.

  • Hikari Tsukino introduction
  • Hikari Tsukino butt in air filled with semen
  • Uncensored oral sex by Hikari Tsukino
  • Twenty hands explore naked Japanese woman
  • Uncensored blowjob with Japanese AV star
  • Japanese group oral event