Chihiro Hasegawa (長谷川ちひろ)

Date of Birth: 09/23/1984
Active Since: 2004
Retirement: 2008
Chihiro Hasegawa' Official Blog
Aliases: 船倉 奈美, Nami Funakura, 安田 香織, Kaoru Yasuda


Featured Movies

Bokoboko Onna Chihiro Hasegawa SubtitledExclusive (January 02 2017)

Far from innocent Chihiro Hasegawa finds herself in the ninth circle of Japanese AV hell by means of COLLECTOR.

  • bokoboko onna chihiro hasegawa
  • japanese vocation blowjob
  • naked japanese woman surrounded by juice men
  • pale japanese av star with brusque actor
  • chikuwa inserted into hasegawa chihiro
  • enf bottomless japanese maid chihiro hasegawa
Chihiro Hasegawa in Indecent Awakenings Subtitled (January 13 2016)

Chihiro Hasegawa discovers humanity in a neatly packaged Japanese AV release all about what it means to be human and then some by GUTS.

  • Chihiro Hasegawa Indecent Awakenings
  • Chihiro Hasegawa spread for missionary sex
  • Rimjob close up by Chihiro Hasegawa
  • Chihiro Hasegawa empties saliva for rimjob
  • Japanese mutual masturbation
  • Chihiro Hasegawa plays with pussy sex toy