Ai Uehara (上原亜衣)

Date of Birth: 11/12/1992
Active Since: 2011
Retirement: 2016
@ueharaai1
Ai Uehara' Official Blog
Aliases: 下原 舞, Mai Shimohara


Featured Movies

The Portrait of a Masochist Starring Ai Uehara SubtitledHDExclusive (July 31 2017)

Ai Uehara plays a young wife married to a husband too timid for passionate sex in another magnum opus caliber release by Japanese AV masters of drama ORGA.

  • the portrait of a masochist starring ai uehara
  • cmnf stark naked unfaithful japanese wife visits master
  • japanese cmnf enf delivery man surprise naked wife
  • embarrassed ai uehara strips naked outside
  • pale and beautiful ai uehara passionate missionary sex
  • ai uehara secret affair sex with masahiro ueda
Ai Uehara and Nao Masaki - Juice Lesbians SubtitledExclusive (April 21 2017)

Director and former AV star Nao Masaki puts Ai Uehara through the lesbian wringer in this plus-sized bisexual title by RADIX.

  • ai uehara and nao masaki juice lesbians
  • love hotel japanese lesbians embracing
  • nao masaki has nipples played with by ai uehara
  • japanese bbw lesbian deep kissing foreplay
  • self proclaimed bbw pervert receives broom in slit
  • shiofuki puddle spotted by director nao masaki
At Home Nakadashi Featuring Ai Uehara SubtitledExclusive (December 09 2016)

The pale and curvy Ai Uehara becomes your virtual girlfriend in this entirely POV title by MOBSTERS all about true love and no condom nakadashi sex.

  • at home nakadashi featuring ai uehara
  • spread uehara ai eaten out
  • ai uehara big butt in air vibrator play
  • no nakadashi for uehara ai
  • shiofuki squirting uehara ai
  • bottomless ai uehara masturbates with big magic wand